Uitslag 2013

21 km. mannen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
Zachary Freudenburg
Jay Sauer
Ron van den Berg
Michel Elshof
Roel van den Meiracker
Andries van der Wal
Gert Van der Vinden
Robin Mensink
Reinier van Dijken
Martell Demarteau
Vincent Koch
Bart Combee
Paul Claassen
Patrick Graal
Wessel Dubbe
Leo Vissers
Maarten Nellestijn
Erwin Loots
Marc Muntjewerff
Arjan van Bindsbergen
Eugène Heijkers
Markus Krummen
Jan van Dijk
Laurens Beerepoot
Gerwin Godschalk
Diemen
Nijmegen
Maassluis
Kilder
Wageningen
Velp Gld
Biggekerke
Deventer
Geldermalsen
Amsterdam
Arnhem
Arnhem
Arnhem
Arnhem
Nijmegen
Houten
Wijchen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
Arnhem
Tiel
Eindhoven
Bottmingen
Veenendaal
Wageningen
Malden
1.08.47
1.15.52
1.20.45
1.23.59
1.24.38
1.24.47
1.25.47
1.25.52
1.26.00
1.26.14
1.26.58
1.26.58
1.27.21
1.27.23
1.27.25
1.27.44
1.28.05
1.28.08
1.28.22
1.28.42
1.28.52
1.28.54
1.29.16
1.29.20
1.29.31

21 km. vrouwen 

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Esmé Möricke
Sylvie klein goldewijk
Petra Bilthof
Eveline van Buel
Monique Mastboom
Suzanne Witjes
Marije Dippel
Simone Guikema
Ilse Bouwman
Marjan Doppen
Nijmegen
Zieuwent
Nijmegen
Arnhem
Leiden
Amsterdam
Arnhem
Amsterdam
Den Haag
Zieuwent
1.23.59
1.31.33
1.31.49
1.34.57
1.35.35
1.35.47
1.37.31
1.37.43
1.38.16
1.38.41

14 km. mannen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Gaby van Caulil
Hidde Bekhuis
Patrick Weijers
Bjorn de Laat
Victor van Campen
Erik Achterkamp
Bas Bluyssen
Wim Ritsema
Niels Roseboom
Maarten Kole
Arnhem
Nijmegen
Rheden
Arnhem
Velp
Westervoort
Nijmegen
Dieren
Duiven
Arnhem
51.44
52.44
52.48
53.41
56.52
57.14
57.56
58.23
58.30
58.45

14 km. vrouwen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Floortje Gierman
Hilde Pape
Marlou Bloemendaal
Charlotte Sweep
Anita ter Hofte
Marlou te Holder
Hella Grenell
Linda Schonewille
Ans van Veenendaal-Kocken
Willeke den Dicken
Arnhem
Nijmegen
Arnhem
Nijmegen
Zutphen
Zieuwent
Ede
Randstad Running
Leersum
Nijkerk
1.01.35
1.04.46
1.08.39
1.09.37
1.11.40
1.12.35
1.12.42
1.13.02
1.13.33
1.13.46

7 km. mannen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Bram Som
Pieter Bakx
Bram Koppenaal
Joris den Blaauwe
Tom van Beusekom
Joey Bakker
Richard Usher
Michiel Jeremiasse
Chris Henet
Jurjen Kamphuis
Barneveld
Rotterdam
Nijmegen
Rotterdam
Duiven
Arnhem
Arnhem
Halsteren
Bemmel
Delft
24.58
26.30
26.32
26.34
27.15
28.10
28.17
28.24
28.40
28.50

7 km. vrouwen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Kristel van den Berg
Yasmin Hillebrink
Karin Gorter
Trinette Ufkes
Marianne Halbiers
Nienke van Pijkeren
Esther Tanck
Kimberly Kok
Joanne Siccema
Zerline de Boer
Maassluis
Groningen
Utrecht
Arnhem
Trondheim
Utrecht
Arnhem
Zwolle
Wageningen
Vreden
28.50
29.35
30.17
31.00
31.11
31.38
31.54
32.01
32.19
33.28